Competitie
>
Bleau Open Bouldering Sensation 2004 
27-11-2004
Gent
BEL
Klimzaal Bleau




Resultaten 

Heren Boulderen

Ranking Klimmer Plaats / Land Punten
1 Wouter Jongeneelen  / NED
2 Nicolas Favresse Tervuren
3 Olivier Favresse Tervuren
4 Roman Van Der Werf  / NED
5 Jonathan Thomas Louvain-La-Neuve
6 Marius Oniga Mortsel
7 Steven Demets
8 Maxim Binczyk
9 Olivier Coenen Zolder
10 Didier Mottart
11 Sebastien Luycks
12 Nicolas Farcy Tervuren
13 Alexis Mikolajczak Lot
14 Micha Vanhoudt
15 Niek Fransen  / NED
16 Frédéric Sarkany Bruxelles
17 Thierry Hardy
18 Kasper Derkinderen Antwerpen
19 Martin Content Bruxelles
20 Kobe Bellinkx As
21 Kjell Lotigiers
22 Peter Belien Heusden-Zolder
23 Seán Villanueva O'Driscoll Hoeilaart / IRL
23 Jean-Philippe Godet  / FRA
25 Jeremy Frakiewicz
26 Jan Gorrebeeck
27 Kim Cao-Van Gent
28 Fred Berlemont  / FRA
28 Jan De Smit Lokeren
30 Johan De Coninck Wilrijk
31 Jean-Louis Wertz Chaineux
32 Nicolas Grière  / FRA
33 Piet Van Ham Lommel
34 Renaat Will
35 Ruben Beckers Bellegem
36 Frederick Panis
36 Brecht Porrez
38 Maxime Lenne  / FRA
39 Jan Van Roy Hoeilaart
40 Ludovic Stelmaszyk  / FRA
41 Marc Vanlommel
42 Dirk Vervoort
43 Vincent Schampaert Boortmeerbeek
44 Ben Van Esbroeck
44 Frédérick Maïk  / FRA
46 Jochen Adriaensens
47 Ephrem Delabie
48 Steven Geerinckx
49 Denis De Broyer
50 Olivier Rouquette Manage
50 Frederik Agten
52 Jérome Jouret  / FRA
53 Ronald Bernaerts Vilvoorde
54 Joris Bracke
55 Bart Van Ham Lommel
55 Laurent Beauchamp
55 Geoffroy Gomet
58 Gael Vanderschueren Evergem
59 Bart Van Gasse Sint-Niklaas
60 Tijl Smitz
60 Werner Pauwels
60 Nicolae Florea  / ROM
60 Sam Blervacq  / FRA
60 Matthijs Abeelen
65 Tom Apers Gent
66 Pieterjan De Roo
67 Kanki Shinichi  / JPN
68 Sven Van Daele Ledeberg
69 Miguel Pluquet Gent
70 Roel Verveer  / NED
71 Loukas Azas
72 Jeroen De Winter  / NED
72 David Stroobants
74 Wannes Wylin
74 Hubert Ilands
76 Baptiste Binczyk  / FRA
77 Vincent Dubrunfaut
77 Thierry Verveckken Gierle
79 Bruno Modaine
80 Stijn Vermeire
81 Wout Smitz
81 Nicolas Baillot
83 Stefaan De Baets
83 Siebe Vanhee
85 Alexander Ledovskikh Eindhoven / UKR
86 Pierre Mahy
87 Mark Weber Eindhoven / NED
88 Kevin Ost Gottem
88 Mathieu Peeters
90 Pieter Dehaes
91 Wim Gobert
92 Paul Binczyk  / FRA
92 Maarten Muylle Brugge
92 Gorik Dirix Gent
95 Sébastien Guillaume Villeneuve d'Ascq
96 Kris Smekens Mechelen
97 Olivier Anseau
97 Steve Greenslade
97 Pieter De Pelsemaeker
100 Dieter De Boever
100 Nico Wuyts Nijlen
100 Simon Binczyk  / FRA
103 Bavo Craen
104 Jerry Van de Wijngaard  / NED
105 Kilian Groslo
106 Lieven De Vlaeminck
107 Serge Michiels
108 Denis Brissinck Gent
109 Toshihiro Go  / JPN
110 Arno Bégot
110 Dirk De Neve Gent
112 Mickael Maertens  / FRA
113 Gerrit Van Acoleyen Opdorp
114 Karel Jan Smet
115 Ilan Herz  / NED
116 Greg Dekock Bruxelles
116 Pieter Paul Smet
116 Kris Vissenberg
119 Lieven De Temmerman
120 Daisuke Asanuma  / JPN
120 Lieven Vlassenroot Dendermonde
120 Gunther Vanden Eynde
121 Marc Degreef

Categorieën 

Van deze competitie zijn resultaten bekend voor volgende categorie(ën)